Custom Request Video PornStar Lacey Channing

Babe Name:
Lacey Channing
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CA – California
Place of Birth:
Date of Birth: May, 1994 (23 years old)
Astrological Sign: Taurus (Apr 20 – May 20)
Aliases: Lacy Channing, Lacie Channing, Britney Blue
Eye Color: Grey
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 157 cm – 5 feet and 2 inches
Weight: 45 kg – 99 lbs
Measurements: 33B-26-33
Fake boobs: No
Shoe Size: Unknown (U.S. & Canada Women Size)
Tattoos: Two stars above bottom; heart on the side of her left boob; “Love & Let Love” on her collar.
Piercings: None
Social Network Links:

laceychanning1 laceychanning2 laceychanning8laceychanning3 laceychanning5 laceychanning6 laceychanning7 laceychanning9 laceychanning10